SPIELERINNEN
Paulina
N.
Adriana
H.
Frida Liv
H.
Hannah
R.
Milli Luise
P.
Smilla
L.
Margarethe
H.
Aimee
L.
Marleen
B.
Sophine
L.
Ella
G.
Lia Miria
D.
Klara Marie
O.
Livia
H.
Hanna
H.
Clara
T.
Bente
S.
Karla
B.
Henrike Louise
P.
Ida
S.
Anna Emilia
V.
Helene
E.
Anne
T.
Emma
S.
Sophie
S.
Paula-Sophie
D.
Aurelia
K.
Brida
R.
Cleo
v.
Amaya
S.
Lene Philippa
S.
Elisa
W.
Sofia
D.
Carlotta
P.
Frida Maria
S.
Claire
R.
Carlotta
W.
Pippa Sofi
P.
Philippa
R.
Tilda
P.
Mila
G.
Lia Marie
M.
Lea
L.
Karlotta
K.
Nika
D.
Skyla
H.
Antonia
S.
Nahla
H.
Helena
B.
Staff
Russel
Garcia
Antje
Popkowitz
Jens
Umbach
Tim
Bamberg
Maximilian
Baumgardt
Ludwig
Blaumer
Jakob
Edlich
Jakob
Hegner
Nicolai
Hilbert
Nicolas
Hillmann
Levin
Holste
Felix
Jens
Felix
Knabe
Claudius-Matteo
Kröger
Vincent
Riemenschneider
Jannick
Rowedder
Jakob
Schmidt
Patrick
Schmidt
Lucas
Wehrmann
Jonathan
Wilkinson
Noah
Winneberger
Stefan
Witte
Jakob
Wortmann
Andrea
Anneshenzl
Amelie
Auch
Julia
Balcerzak
Lara
Bucholski
Aurelia
Czekay
Jette
Fleschütz
Pia
Freudenberger
Kaja
Hansen
Belén
Iglesias Marcos
Zoe Alena
Korff
Marta
Kucharska
Greta
Nauck
Lara
Pampin
Janne
Raimund
Greta
Schabacker
Sandra
Tatarczuk
Franziska
Wolff
Sophie
Fischer
Heike
Fleschütz
Klaas
Heintorf
Imke
Siekmann
Bernardo
Fernandes
Jonah
Johanssen
Jan
Peters
Silke
Rathmer
Frederik
Sump
Ferdinand
von Oertzen
Carmen
Winkler
Tom
Demmel
Alastair
Douglas
Gustav
Holtappels
Louis
Lange
Alec
Makin
Bennet
Ness
Thomas Adam
Rhodes
Nicolas
Riemann
Luis Gaston
Sambuco
Oliver
Seidenberg
Alexander
Voges
John
Wedde
Nicolas
Wenzel
Jakob
Winkler
Agostina
Alonso
Martha Charlotte
Breucker
Kira
Curland
Sina
Eckhardt
Agustina
Gorzelany
Anna-Lena
Hartwig
Maxi
Marquardt
Claudia
Moehrke
Elizabeth Maria
Murphy
Liveticker
GTHGC
Gitta
Wolff
Niklas
Diers
Victoria Anni-Charlotte
Zillmann
Luisa
Cervantes
Lucia
Rodriguez
Andy
Maguire
Dawid
Zimnicki
Friedrich
von Glasow
Niklas
Plattenteich
Jack
Winneberger
Benjamin
Wolff
Julius
Mayer
Dirk
Riemenschneider
Malte
Ackermann
Levi
Holthusen
Wilhelm
Kübler
Antonia
Hendrix
Agostina
Lovagnini
Claudia
Rodriguez Navarro
Tobias
Schnepel
Greta-Luise
Schulze
Stefan
Freise
Jordy
Holzberger
Johanna
Fehlauer
Johanna
Klemp
Liza
Merck
Charlotte
Wiethüchter
Simone
Teichelkamp
Piet
Heuer
Oliver
Wilson
Michael
Van den Berg
Philip
Witte
Marc Christoph
Appelt
Matthias
Witthaus
Felix
Roth
Mo
Gandhi
Charles
Renfer
Theodor
Kirsten
Sophine
Ludwig
Clara
Trzewik
Tilda
Papede
Moritz
Kappes
Tim
Trulsen
Sophie
Bai
Luz
Prada
Ingmar
Haeseler
Nikolaus
Steinbrecher
Emma
Siekmann
Oscar
Einhaus
Oscar
Biesterfeld
Hanna Franziska
Dünnwald
Henry
de Groen
Finn
Streich
Vincent
Claasen
Jakob
Voigt
Emma
Holst
Ida
Schiphorst
Paula-Sophie
Dohnke
Malte
Hübner
Pippa Sofi
Pokorny
Katharina
Karg
Justus
Peters
Lukas
Hederich
Henry
Drake
Niclas
Schwahn
Johann
Rump
Maja
Thiede
Arman
Rezayat
Carla
Baldino
August
Schmelzer
Aimee
Lo
Carlotta Ursula
Elsner
Philipp
Nägele Lozano
Marlene
Briel
Karlotta
Kreitz
Paulina
Nägele Lozano
Felipa
Schmelzer
Julian
Oenings
Jacob
Meinertz
Jesper
Langenberg
Martha
Grötzinger
Tim
Naber
Klara Marie
Otzen
Jella
Krause
Jannes
Schäcke
Cecilia
Schulze-Smidt
Dominik
Sievers
Elisa
Wieddekind
Luisa
Hofmann
Vicco
Busch
Fine
Slomski
Wim
Mertins
Emili
Reincke
Lene Philippa
Siegmund
Anna Ida
Petersen
Kolja
Stüben
Anna Emilia
Vordemfelde
Jonathan
Beyer
Hanna
Hübner
Marleen
Brill
Jaap
Wanke
Anton Leevi
Schröder
Frederick-Okan
Reimers
Maximilian
Borchardt
Clara Marietta
Siegmund
Mathilda
Gerber
Frida Liv
Hauke
Luis Constantin
Aberle
Finn
Reher
Marlene
Oertel
Louie
Busch
Philippa
Raabe
Camille
Baldino
Henrike Louise
Pannenbäcker
Carlotta
Costa
Jonathan
Reip
Yorick
Ohlroggen
Phönix
Garcia
Lea
Lütje
Martha Elise
Poggel
Kim
Urmoneit
Antonia
Schäfer
Luise
Weber
Paula
Cichy
Carlotta
Welsch
Paula
Nöthen Penadés
Thore
Jöhnke
Hanna
Wünschmann
Ella
van Droffelaar
Johanna Lina
Schmidt
Felipe
van Droffelaar
Ella
Gohse
Paul
Popkowitz
Jakob Jens
Pfeiffer
Liv
Pomplitz
Carlotta
Pust
Emilia
Holst
Livia
Hoffmann
Paul
Menz
Lia Miria
Darwich
Valerie
Ancker
Adriana
Henke Castano
Laetitia
Schulze-Smidt
Elena
von Ehren
Andrés
Moutas Alvares
Amaya
Schabmüller
Aurelia
Klante
Julius
Rother
Bente
Spiegelberg
Helene
Egberts
Ava
Blohm
Amelie Anna
Mundhenke
Elisabeth
Lührs
Milla
Hoffmann
Helena
Janjuah
Sofia
Dorrighi
Jonathan
Bleek
Georg Albrecht Ulrich
Jencquel
Josephine
Weber
Johanna Margareta
Müller-Ehmsen
Friederike
Wolff
Linda Lou
Golinski
Maria
Ellegast
Ben
Nöthen-Penades
Joe
Rawlins
Simon Joshua
Iwamura
Anna
Schnabel
Rubia
Wagner
Karla
Bähr
Carl
Pfitzner
Lewe
Krause
Jacob
Johannsen
Niko
Bockholt
Anna
Kirchhoff
Marisol
Galaraza
Mattis
Jensen
Andries
de Groen
Lia Marie
Maßmann
Lucy
Chiwitt
Bela
Wiemann
Frida Maria
Schulte
Anna Carolina
Cichy
Cleo
van Hoorn
Antonia
Goerling
Magnus David
Aberle
Luisa
Krome
Smilla
Lomberg
Jesper
Kühl
Luis
Stroomann
Richard
Oetling
Brida
Reichwald
Mats
Gödde
Ella Sophie
Münte
Jakob
Prüssner
Caspar
Meinertz
Sam
Darwich
Vigo
Schill
Clara
Eilinghoff
Mina Fee
Muhsal
Adrian
Lossin
Henri
Sticher-Wentzel
Cilly
Carstens
Lucas
Mundhenke
Anne
Trzewik
Sophie
Senf
Coco
Mertens
Antonia
Kießling
Friedrich
von Platen
Yara
Licha Gutiérrez
Frieda
Evertz
Linus
Wallek
Alexander
Borchardt
Milli Luise
Popkowitz
Hannah
Rode
Mia
Jende
Moritz
Herrmann
Felix
Schottmayer
Gabor
Binder
Irma Luise
Kroschewski
Nahla
Hohmann
Artur
Ende
Nika
Drögemüller-Haase
Nick
Mofid
Julius
Jung
Bennet
Elsholz
Henriette
Baack
Constantin
Ditting
Elinor
Wagner
Flores Viktoria
Matthäi
Michel
Pommerschein
Sarah
Trzewik
Constantin
Rothkopf
Bosse
Abel
Jonas
Warschkow
Wiesje
Mertens
Johann
Friedlaender
Charlotte Marie
Cichy
Skyla
Höper
Henriette
Winterfeldt
Emilia Helene
Hecht
Milia
Garcia
Claire
Renfer
James
Elsner
Paul
Heuschkel
Margarethe
Haeseler
Jolie
Wolters
Mika Yuchen
Zhang
Mila
Göttsche
Anton
Schofer
Erik
Eilinghoff
Leo
Friedrich
Esta
Sturm
Leonard
Hecht
Julius
Rucha
Anton
Hugenroth
Matilda
Nehrdich
Magdalene
Wappler
Emma
Breitschaft
Felix
Wolff
Frederik
Breig
Philipp
Siekmann
Ava
Meeske
Felix
Wellhöfer
Julius
Makris
Mats-Henrik
Schnitter
Lars
Risius
Jorja-Charlotte
Christoffer
Cornelius
Lingenfelser
Ole
Harder
Emil
Westermann
Friedrich
Tiedge
Sebastian
Lorenz
Peter
Börner
Magnus
Möller
Toni
Heitmann
Johann
Ludwig
Holly
Böger
Niklas
Pachmann
Mia
Kuhlmann
Theresa
Ruhlig
Helen
Blechschmidt
Philine Johanna Ellen
Mai
Helena Marie
Daubner
Charlotte
Blohm
Kim
Rawlins
Ellen
Sturm
Mieke
Rentsch
Felizia
von Gersdorff
Helen
Mohr
Timmy
Wolff
Reuben
Pachmann
Maylin
Steinkamp
Lucie
Münte
Jasper
Scherrer
Johannes
Weber
Vincent
Dies
Sophie
Müller-Ehmsen
Mathis
Mansfeld
Mats
Ludwig
Matilda
Vinnen
Emma
Jaensch
Jule
Hoefer
Naomi
Iwamura
Yvonne
Naber
David
Hellmann
Gabriele
Wolff
Christina
von Glasow
Tuija Hilkka Silja
Zillmann
Kerstin
Mitterer-Meeske
Jochen
Schulte-Mattler
Julian
Jörß
Hugo
Oehlschläger
Titus
Schulze zur Wiesch
Sebastian
Wessel
Jonathan
Winterfeldt
Ferdinand
Griess
Jonathan
Tiedge
Scott
Cosslett
Aiden Lawernce
Fraser
Ellen
Schneider
Luke Stuart
Aldred
Lukas Rüdiger Walter
Weitze
Filippo
Nadler
Anton
Sporting Rock
Ela
Güclü
Madita
Röhrs
Matilda Luise
Renfer
Kurt
Kroschewski
Max
Dürkop
Sofia Nabila
Maldonado Maxzud
Eve
Pearson
Lorna
Mackenzie
Felix
Wildung
Lennart
Muhl
Hannes
Fingerhut
Felix
Joerss
Conrad
Scherrer
Friederike
Flecks
Ole
Matthée
Piet
Mertins
Carla
Münte
Hugo
Supper
Emilie
Hoppe
Jakob
Dyckhoff
Leo
Persiehl
Cosima
Byok
Stephan
Süphke
Jasper
Nimtz
Philippe
Renfer
Achim
Licha
ClubTeamManager
Support
Jannis
Bockholt
Ian Moses
Olbrisch
Mattheo
Hallmayer
Jette
Geise
Elina
Bernard
Carl
Hoppenstedt
Philip
Peters
Louie Carl
Müller
Jonathan
Meyer
Carl
Klante
Jeppe
Krause
Lino
Witte
David
Lo
Dawid
Wendowska
Lasse Paul
Lomberg
Milo
Yesilkaya
Laurids
Affke
Ferdinand
Föbus
Maximilian
Westermann
Carlotta
Brand
Frederik
Schmelzer
Ella Pauline
Elsholz
Clara
Meinhardt
Luise Wilhelmine
Holthoff
Jasper Paul
Mettke
Emil
Hoffmann
Jjonte
Seeger
Helena Florentine
Heinig
Filipa Sofia
Castro Leao de Campos
Siqi
He
Johanna
Fläschner
Constantin
von Bismarck
Teresa Auristela
Clasing
Helena
Brunn
Spielplan
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024
HHV-Oberliga weibliche U12
Altona-B. Kunstrasen
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024
00:00
HHV-Oberliga weibliche U12
Großflottbeker THGC Sportanlage
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024
00:00
HHV-Oberliga weibliche U12
Lokstedter Steindamm
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024
00:00
HHV-Oberliga weibliche U12
Großflottbeker THGC Sportanlage
Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024
00:00
HHV-Oberliga weibliche U12
UHC Hamburg Sportanlage
Sonntag, 08. September 2024
00:00
HHV-Oberliga weibliche U12
Großflottbeker THGC Sportanlage