1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Samstag 09.09.2023
Sonntag 10.09.2023
1 : 0
0 : 0
Staffel
Samstag 16.09.2023
2 : 0
1 : 0
Staffel
Sonntag 17.09.2023
4 : 1
2 : 0
Staffel
2 : 1
1 : 0
Staffel
Samstag 23.09.2023
Sonntag 24.09.2023
Samstag 30.09.2023
Sonntag 01.10.2023
Samstag 07.10.2023
Sonntag 08.10.2023
Freitag 13.10.2023
Samstag 14.10.2023
Freitag 20.10.2023
Samstag 21.10.2023
1 : 2
0 : 2
Staffel
Sonntag 22.10.2023
Samstag 28.10.2023
1 : 0
0 : 0
Staffel
Sonntag 29.10.2023
Samstag 23.03.2024
3 : 1
2 : 0
Pool B
7 : 1
4 : 0
Pool B
Sonntag 24.03.2024
Samstag 06.04.2024
Sonntag 07.04.2024
Samstag 13.04.2024
Sonntag 14.04.2024
13:00
Pool B
Sonntag 21.04.2024
Samstag 27.04.2024
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
Samstag 11.05.2024
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
Sonntag 12.05.2024
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
Samstag 18.05.2024
Sonntag 19.05.2024
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Mannheimer HC MHC | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 9 | 25 | 31 |
02. | Düsseldorfer HC DHC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 : 12 | 18 | 24 |
03. | UHC Hamburg UHC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 19 | 2 | 18 |
04. | Großflottbeker THGC GTHGC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 22 | -6 | 14 |
05. | Münchner SC MSC | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 20 | -8 | 14 |
06. | Zehlendorfer Wespen ZW | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 32 | -18 | 12 |
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Der Club an der Alster DCadA | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 : 9 | 17 | 35 |
02. | RW Köln RWK | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22 : 13 | 9 | 26 |
03. | Harvestehuder THC HTHC | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34 : 17 | 17 | 24 |
04. | Berliner HC BHC | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 10 | 19 |
05. | Club Raffelberg CR | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 : 42 | -31 | 3 |
06. | Uhlenhorst Mülheim HTCU | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 : 39 | -35 | 2 |
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Der Club an der Alster DCadA | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 15 | 32 |
02. | Mannheimer HC MHC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 21 | 28 |
03. | RW Köln RWK | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 : 12 | 8 | 23 |
04. | Düsseldorfer HC DHC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 11 | 16 | 21 |
05. | Harvestehuder THC HTHC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 10 | 18 |
06. | UHC Hamburg UHC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 : 17 | 4 | 18 |
07. | Berliner HC BHC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 9 | 16 |
08. | Großflottbeker THGC GTHGC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 : 19 | -4 | 14 |
09. | Münchner SC MSC | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 16 | -4 | 14 |
10. | Zehlendorfer Wespen ZW | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 32 | -20 | 9 |
11. | Club Raffelberg CR | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 38 | -28 | 3 |
12. | Uhlenhorst Mülheim HTCU | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 : 29 | -27 | 2 |
Sp. | Tore | |
---|---|---|
01.
Lisa Nolte
Düsseldorfer HC
|
11 | |
02.
Laura Saenger
Harvestehuder THC
|
10 | |
03.
Charlotte Stapenhorst
Zehlendorfer Wespen
|
7 | |
04.
Giulia Funkel
Club Raffelberg
|
6 | |
04.
Nadine Kanler
Mannheimer HC
|
6 | |
04.
Pauline Heinz
Mannheimer HC
|
6 | |
07.
Benedetta Marie Wenzel
Berliner HC
|
5 | |
07.
Emma Boermans
RW Köln
|
5 | |
07.
Teresa Martin Pelegrina
Harvestehuder THC
|
5 | |
07.
Hanna Carina Granitzki
Der Club an der Alster
|
5 | |
07.
Lucia Jiménez Vicente
Mannheimer HC
|
5 | |
12.
Aina Lilly Kresken
Mannheimer HC
|
4 | |
12.
Sophia Schwabe
Düsseldorfer HC
|
4 | |
12.
Viktoria Martha Huse
Der Club an der Alster
|
4 | |
12.
Maren Kiefer
Harvestehuder THC
|
4 | |
12.
Katharina Reuten
RW Köln
|
4 | |
12.
Greta Schabacker
Großflottbeker THGC
|
4 | |
12.
Jette Fleschütz
Großflottbeker THGC
|
4 | |
12.
Clara Ycart Canal
Düsseldorfer HC
|
4 | |
12.
Nike Lorenz
RW Köln
|
4 | |
21.
-
-
|
- | - |
22.
-
-
|
- | - |
23.
-
-
|
- | - |
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Herren 23/24
Samstag 09.09.2023
3 : 2
1 : 2
Staffel
Sonntag 10.09.2023
1 : 2
0 : 1
Pool B
Samstag 16.09.2023
2 : 1
1 : 1
Staffel
Sonntag 17.09.2023
2 : 5
0 : 3
Pool B
Freitag 22.09.2023
Samstag 23.09.2023
3 : 2
2 : 1
Pool B
3 : 2
3 : 0
Staffel
Donnerstag 28.09.2023
Samstag 30.09.2023
Sonntag 01.10.2023
2 : 3
2 : 2
Staffel
Samstag 07.10.2023
5 : 6
n.P.
Pool B
3 : 4
1 : 0
Staffel
Sonntag 08.10.2023
Dienstag 10.10.2023
Samstag 14.10.2023
3 : 1
1 : 1
Staffel
Sonntag 15.10.2023
Samstag 21.10.2023
Sonntag 22.10.2023
3 : 2
1 : 0
Staffel
2 : 6
0 : 4
Pool A
Samstag 16.03.2024
Samstag 23.03.2024
6 : 1
1 : 1
Pool B
Sonntag 24.03.2024
Samstag 06.04.2024
Sonntag 07.04.2024
Samstag 13.04.2024
Sonntag 14.04.2024
Sonntag 21.04.2024
Samstag 27.04.2024
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
Samstag 11.05.2024
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
Sonntag 12.05.2024
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
TEAM 1
TEAM 1
00:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 2
Playoffs
Default home field
Samstag 18.05.2024
Sonntag 19.05.2024
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | RW Köln RWK | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 : 12 | 30 | 30 |
02. | Uhlenhorst Mülheim HTCU | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 14 | 23 | 30 |
03. | Hamburger Polo Club HPC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 : 14 | 22 | 27 |
04. | Harvestehuder THC HTHC | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 28 | -1 | 22 |
05. | Berliner HC BHC | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 27 | -7 | 14 |
06. | SC Frankfurt 80 SC80 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 55 | -38 | 6 |
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Mannheimer HC MHC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 39 : 25 | 14 | 26 |
02. | UHC Hamburg UHC | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29 : 24 | 5 | 18 |
03. | Der Club an der Alster DCADA | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 27 | -3 | 16 |
04. | Crefelder HTC CHTC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30 : 28 | 2 | 15 |
05. | TSV Mannheim Hockey TSVMH | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 23 | -10 | 11 |
06. | Gladbacher HTC GHTC | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 : 47 | -37 | 1 |
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | RW Köln RWK | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 : 10 | 27 | 27 |
02. | Uhlenhorst Mülheim HTCU | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 14 | 20 | 27 |
03. | Hamburger Polo Club HPC | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35 : 14 | 21 | 24 |
04. | Mannheimer HC MHC | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 14 | 24 |
05. | Harvestehuder THC HTHC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 23 | 2 | 22 |
06. | UHC Hamburg UHC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 24 | 2 | 15 |
07. | Crefelder HTC CHTC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 25 | 2 | 14 |
08. | Berliner HC BHC | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 24 | -4 | 14 |
09. | Der Club an der Alster DCADA | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 26 | -8 | 13 |
10. | TSV Mannheim Hockey TSVMH | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 20 | -7 | 11 |
11. | SC Frankfurt 80 SC80 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 54 | -37 | 6 |
12. | Gladbacher HTC GHTC | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 : 41 | -32 | 1 |
Sp. | Tore | |
---|---|---|
01.
Gonzalo Peillat
Mannheimer HC
|
16 | |
02.
Lukas Windfeder
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
|
12 | |
03.
Christopher Rühr
RW Köln
|
11 | |
04.
Kane Elliot Mark Russell
Hamburger Polo Club
|
10 | |
05.
Masi Pfandt
Crefelder HTC
|
9 | |
06.
Niklas Bruns
Der Club an der Alster
|
8 | |
06.
Michael Körper
Harvestehuder THC
|
8 | |
06.
Koji Yamasaki
UHC Hamburg
|
8 | |
09.
Malte Hellwig
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
|
7 | |
09.
Benedikt Schwarzhaupt
UHC Hamburg
|
7 | |
11.
Paul Smith
Hamburger Polo Club
|
6 | |
11.
Nqobile Mansuet Ntuli
Harvestehuder THC
|
6 | |
11.
Martin Ignacio Ferreiro
Crefelder HTC
|
6 | |
14.
Justus Weigand
Mannheimer HC
|
5 | |
14.
Jakob Brilla
TSV Mannheim Hockey
|
5 | |
14.
Philip Schmid
UHC Hamburg
|
5 | |
14.
Tim Seagon
Mannheimer HC
|
5 | |
14.
Mats Grambusch
RW Köln
|
5 | |
14.
Constantin Staib
Hamburger Polo Club
|
5 | |
14.
Niklas Wellen
Crefelder HTC
|
5 | |
21.
-
-
|
- | - |
22.
-
-
|
- | - |
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24