Sonntag, 09. Juni 2024
#Damen #2. Bundesliga
Weiblich - 2. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
1_Logo_TUSLI HOCKEY BERLIN
TuS Obermenzing
1 : 2
( 1 : 1 )
1_Logo_TUSLI HOCKEY BERLIN
TuS Lichterfelde
match-header__highlight-image
Janne Jungenkrüger
13 min
21
match-header__highlight-image
Janne Jungenkrüger
13 min
21
match-header__highlight-image
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
25 min
11
match-header__highlight-image
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
25 min
11
match-header__highlight-image
Jenna Gabel
35 min
24
match-header__highlight-image
Jenna Gabel
35 min
24
logo image

Liveticker

Reload
60'
Abpfiff
Spiel beendet
60'
KURZE ECKE - VERGEBEN
60'
KURZE ECKE
57'
KURZE ECKE - VERGEBEN
57'
KURZE ECKE
45'
ANPFIFF 4. Quarter
45'
ABPFIFF 3. Quarter
42'
GRÜNE KARTE
Annemarie Chladek
16
35'
TOR 1:2, FELDTOR
Jenna Gabel
24
30'
ANPFIFF 3. Quarter
30'
ABPFIFF 2. Quarter
25'
TOR 1:1, 7M
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
11
25'
7M
22'
KURZE ECKE - VERGEBEN
22'
KURZE ECKE
15'
ANPFIFF 2. Quarter
15'
ABPFIFF 1. Quarter
13'
TOR 0:1, FELDTOR
Janne Jungenkrüger
21
8'
KURZE ECKE - VERGEBEN
8'
KURZE ECKE
4'
KURZE ECKE - VERGEBEN
3'
KURZE ECKE
1'
ANPFIFF 1. Quarter
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
TuS Obermenzing
TuS Lichterfelde
TuS Obermenzing
TuS Lichterfelde
Kader
Daniela Geppert
1
Amelie Blau
2
Theresa Goßler
7
Lara Bittel
8
Daniela Edelhoff
9
Luisa Körner
10
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
11
Liz-Elaine Stange
12
Stefanie Bauer
13
Paula Kolb
14
Paulina Salb
15
Thea Müller
16
Clara Ellerkmann
17
Ilsa Kühn
18
Nadija Paulus
20
Marlene Schuh
21
Leoni Mainusch
22
Marie-Claire Görner
26
Kader
Jule Osterberg
4
Friederike Krause
5
Elena Herbst
6
Maike Behlau
8
Henrike Ullrich
9
Susanne Felder
12
Mia Grzegorski
14
Alicia Becker
15
Annemarie Chladek
16
Chiara Gutsche
17
Janne Jungenkrüger
21
Isabelle Kühnold
22
Jenna Gabel
24
Johanna Hildebrandt
33
Emmi Charlotte Zimmermann
34
Sina Schönamsgruber
44
Merle Wenger
72
Emma Paul
77
Trainer
Lucas Kühnold
Trainer
Lucas Kühnold
Trainer
Bennett Stolze
Trainer
Bennett Stolze
Kader
Daniela Geppert
1
Amelie Blau
2
Theresa Goßler
7
Lara Bittel
8
Daniela Edelhoff
9
Luisa Körner
10
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
11
Liz-Elaine Stange
12
Stefanie Bauer
13
Paula Kolb
14
Paulina Salb
15
Thea Müller
16
Clara Ellerkmann
17
Ilsa Kühn
18
Nadija Paulus
20
Marlene Schuh
21
Leoni Mainusch
22
Marie-Claire Görner
26
Kader
Jule Osterberg
4
Friederike Krause
5
Elena Herbst
6
Maike Behlau
8
Henrike Ullrich
9
Susanne Felder
12
Mia Grzegorski
14
Alicia Becker
15
Annemarie Chladek
16
Chiara Gutsche
17
Janne Jungenkrüger
21
Isabelle Kühnold
22
Jenna Gabel
24
Johanna Hildebrandt
33
Emmi Charlotte Zimmermann
34
Sina Schönamsgruber
44
Merle Wenger
72
Emma Paul
77
Trainer
Lucas Kühnold
Trainer
Lucas Kühnold
Trainer
Bennett Stolze
Trainer
Bennett Stolze
Schiedsrichter
avatar image
Frank Lubrich
avatar image
Simon Farber