Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023
#Damen #2. Bundesliga
Weiblich - 2. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
hgn
SC Frankfurt 1880
3 : 2
( 1 : 0 )
hgn
HG Nürnberg
match-header__highlight-image
Lenja Albrecht
0 min
9
match-header__highlight-image
Lenja Albrecht
0 min
9
match-header__highlight-image
Charlotte Jagdt
37 min
25
match-header__highlight-image
Charlotte Jagdt
37 min
25
match-header__highlight-image
Antonia Pierer von Esch
60 min
17
match-header__highlight-image
Antonia Pierer von Esch
60 min
17
match-header__highlight-image
Antonia Pierer von Esch
60 min
17
match-header__highlight-image
Antonia Pierer von Esch
60 min
17
match-header__highlight-image
Charlotte Jagdt
60 min
25
match-header__highlight-image
Charlotte Jagdt
60 min
25
logo image

Liveticker

Reload
60'
Abpfiff
Spiel beendet
60'
GELBE KARTE
Helen Schomburgk
4
60'
ABPFIFF 4. Quarter
60'
TOR 3:2, FELDTOR
Charlotte Jagdt
25
60'
TOR 2:2, FELDTOR
Antonia Pierer von Esch
17
60'
TOR 2:1, FELDTOR
Antonia Pierer von Esch
17
48'
GRÜNE KARTE
Paula Bonanni
27
45'
ANPFIFF 4. Quarter
45'
ABPFIFF 3. Quarter
38'
KURZE ECKE - VERGEBEN
37'
TOR 2:0, FELDTOR
Charlotte Jagdt
25
30'
ANPFIFF 3. Quarter
15'
ABPFIFF 2. Quarter
1'
ABPFIFF 1. Quarter
1'
TOR 1:0, FELDTOR
Lenja Albrecht
9
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
hero image
SC Frankfurt 1880
HG Nürnberg
SC Frankfurt 1880
HG Nürnberg
Kader
Greta Haller
1
Helen Schomburgk
4
Nila Spamer
7
Lenja Albrecht
9
Johanna Kandler
12
Lilian Alfes
13
Charlotte Heusgen
16
Liv Eberhardt
18
Selma Renkes
19
Paula Heuser
20
Eva Reynolds Bezuijen
21
Merle Sophie Knobloch
22
Charlotte Jagdt
25
Paula Bonanni
27
Kim Jetter
28
Larissa Stroh
29
Nina Schroeren
44
Antonia Hermanns
91
Trainer
Raoul Weidlich
Kader
Maria-Sophie Müller
4
Laura Klotz
5
Franziska Kampelmann
6
Naemi Stieber
7
Marie Heißenberg
8
Julia Groß
10
Nele D'Angelo
11
Emelie Haas
12
Lena Raum
13
Jördis Coldewey
14
Celina Loy
15
Marie Auer
16
Antonia Pierer von Esch
17
Lena Reimold
18
Sophia Sellin
19
Eliza Elsner
21
Lilli Vogt
26
Louisa Plumhoff
33
Trainer
Claudia Mack
Trainer
Niklas Raum
Kader
Greta Haller
1
Helen Schomburgk
4
Nila Spamer
7
Lenja Albrecht
9
Johanna Kandler
12
Lilian Alfes
13
Charlotte Heusgen
16
Liv Eberhardt
18
Selma Renkes
19
Paula Heuser
20
Eva Reynolds Bezuijen
21
Merle Sophie Knobloch
22
Charlotte Jagdt
25
Paula Bonanni
27
Kim Jetter
28
Larissa Stroh
29
Nina Schroeren
44
Antonia Hermanns
91
Trainer
Raoul Weidlich
Kader
Maria-Sophie Müller
4
Laura Klotz
5
Franziska Kampelmann
6
Naemi Stieber
7
Marie Heißenberg
8
Julia Groß
10
Nele D'Angelo
11
Emelie Haas
12
Lena Raum
13
Jördis Coldewey
14
Celina Loy
15
Marie Auer
16
Antonia Pierer von Esch
17
Lena Reimold
18
Sophia Sellin
19
Eliza Elsner
21
Lilli Vogt
26
Louisa Plumhoff
33
Trainer
Claudia Mack
Trainer
Niklas Raum
Schiedsrichter
avatar image
Tom Kohler
avatar image
Justus Rösch