Spielbericht

Männlich - 2. Feldhockey Bundesliga Herren 23/24
Spiel 2097
Samstag, 30. September 2023, 15:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Christian Bress , Teresa Lipsky ,
Klipper THC Hamburg Sportanlage
276_gthgc
Klipper THC Hamburg
2 : 1
( 1 : 0 )
276_gthgc
Großflottbeker THGC
Teams
Klipper THC Hamburg
Nils Hayn E
37
Erik Mathe
8
Peter Sebastian Kohl
17
Luis Bernstein
9
Thomas Morrice T
1
Milan Weber C
7
Anton Körber
10
Constantin Hartwig
20
Emil Kühn
42
Patrick Müller
15
Dominic Smith
25
Luca Daufenbach
14
Juan Cruz Vila
22
Daniel Petráš
2
Frederik Treis
4
Jakub Chumenczuk
21
Mats Linden
31
Großflottbeker THGC
Stefan Witte
13
Nicolas Hillmann T
21
Jakob Schmidt C
28
Noah Winneberger
4
Maximilian Baumgardt
3
Jakob Wortmann
7
Vincent Riemenschneider
10
Caspar Stucke
23
Nicolas Riemann
16
Bennet Ness
2
Gustav Holtappels E
30
Friedrich von Glasow
8
Niklas Plattenteich
36
Jack Winneberger
51
Benjamin Wolff
32
Levi Holthusen
17
Oliver Wilson
18
Jonathan Wilkinson
12
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Stephan Haumann
Peter Krüger
Leonie Bogdahn
Jasmin Treuherz
Staff
Silke Rathmer Physiotherapeut*in
Bernardo Fernandes Trainer*In
Dirk Riemenschneider Teammanager*in
Philip Witte Teammanager*in
Teams
Klipper THC Hamburg
Großflottbeker THGC
Klipper THC Hamburg
Nils Hayn E
37
Erik Mathe
8
Peter Sebastian Kohl
17
Luis Bernstein
9
Thomas Morrice T
1
Milan Weber C
7
Anton Körber
10
Constantin Hartwig
20
Emil Kühn
42
Patrick Müller
15
Dominic Smith
25
Luca Daufenbach
14
Juan Cruz Vila
22
Daniel Petráš
2
Frederik Treis
4
Jakub Chumenczuk
21
Mats Linden
31
Staff
Stephan Haumann
Peter Krüger
Leonie Bogdahn
Jasmin Treuherz
Großflottbeker THGC
Stefan Witte
13
Nicolas Hillmann T
21
Jakob Schmidt C
28
Noah Winneberger
4
Maximilian Baumgardt
3
Jakob Wortmann
7
Vincent Riemenschneider
10
Caspar Stucke
23
Nicolas Riemann
16
Bennet Ness
2
Gustav Holtappels E
30
Friedrich von Glasow
8
Niklas Plattenteich
36
Jack Winneberger
51
Benjamin Wolff
32
Levi Holthusen
17
Oliver Wilson
18
Jonathan Wilkinson
12
Staff
Silke Rathmer Physiotherapeut*in
Bernardo Fernandes Trainer*In
Dirk Riemenschneider Teammanager*in
Philip Witte Teammanager*in
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
Anton Körber , 9’
2/4
1:0 Frederik Treis , 27’
3/4
Peter Sebastian Kohl , 35’
1:1 Maximilian Baumgardt , 37’
4/4
Nicolas Riemann , 51’
2:1 Erik Mathe , 57’