Spielbericht

Weiblich - 2. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Spiel 2412
Samstag, 07. Oktober 2023, 15:15 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Kevin Schindler , Peter Ostwaldt ,
Sportanlage TC BW Berlin
225_sc80
TC BW Berlin
n.P.
4 : 5
( 0 : 0 , 1 : 1 )
225_sc80
SC Frankfurt 1880
Teams
TC BW Berlin
Sarah-Christin Müller-Downs T
14
Svenja Liebig C
12
Michelle Balser E
27
Maylen Kruggel
7
Alexa-Marie Schröder
28
Katharina Anthes
38
Emma Rosenstock
30
Antonia Patzelt
24
Maja Stöcker
25
Victoria Pahlke
4
Lina Marie Redeker
9
Sarah Flöter
3
Lilly Leonhardt
16
Ivona Makar
22
Elsa Boesser
6
Madeleine Otto
21
Lena Feindler
44
Felina Jerassek
23
SC Frankfurt 1880
Paula Bonanni
27
Johanna Kandler
12
Tatjana Muser
24
Antonia Hermanns
91
Larissa Stroh
29
Paula Heuser
20
Kim Jetter
28
Lenja Albrecht C
9
Eva Reynolds Bezuijen E
21
Helen Schomburgk
4
Nila Spamer
7
Charlotte Jagdt
25
Hanna Metzner T
1
Selma Renkes
19
Merle Sophie Knobloch
22
Lilian Alfes
13
Nina Schroeren
44
Amelie Lüßmann
14
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Timo Stephan Co-Trainer*in
Vanessa Zabel
Beniamino Asara Physiotherapeut*in
Ziad Al-Michref Trainer*In
Staff
Marc-Andrè Sawall
Raoul Weidlich Trainer*In
Teams
TC BW Berlin
SC Frankfurt 1880
TC BW Berlin
Sarah-Christin Müller-Downs T
14
Svenja Liebig C
12
Michelle Balser E
27
Maylen Kruggel
7
Alexa-Marie Schröder
28
Katharina Anthes
38
Emma Rosenstock
30
Antonia Patzelt
24
Maja Stöcker
25
Victoria Pahlke
4
Lina Marie Redeker
9
Sarah Flöter
3
Lilly Leonhardt
16
Ivona Makar
22
Elsa Boesser
6
Madeleine Otto
21
Lena Feindler
44
Felina Jerassek
23
Staff
Timo Stephan Co-Trainer*in
Vanessa Zabel
Beniamino Asara Physiotherapeut*in
Ziad Al-Michref Trainer*In
SC Frankfurt 1880
Paula Bonanni
27
Johanna Kandler
12
Tatjana Muser
24
Antonia Hermanns
91
Larissa Stroh
29
Paula Heuser
20
Kim Jetter
28
Lenja Albrecht C
9
Eva Reynolds Bezuijen E
21
Helen Schomburgk
4
Nila Spamer
7
Charlotte Jagdt
25
Hanna Metzner T
1
Selma Renkes
19
Merle Sophie Knobloch
22
Lilian Alfes
13
Nina Schroeren
44
Amelie Lüßmann
14
Staff
Marc-Andrè Sawall
Raoul Weidlich Trainer*In
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
2/4
Lina Marie Redeker , 30’
3/4
0:1 Nila Spamer , 40’
4/4
1:1 Maja Stöcker , 53’

Shootout

2:1 Victoria Pahlke
Paula Heuser
Madeleine Otto
2:2 Helen Schomburgk
3:2 Antonia Patzelt
3:3 Charlotte Jagdt
Sarah Flöter
Paula Bonanni
4:3 Maja Stöcker
4:4 Johanna Kandler
4:5 Helen Schomburgk
Maja Stöcker