Spielbericht

Weiblich - 2. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Spiel 2409
Sonntag, 17. September 2023, 15:30 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Eike Münkewarf , Johannes Hencke ,
SC Frankfurt 1880 Sportanlage
379_tus
SC Frankfurt 1880
n.P.
2 : 1
( 1 : 0 , 1 : 1 )
379_tus
TuS Obermenzing
Teams
SC Frankfurt 1880
Paula Bonanni
27
Johanna Kandler
12
Tatjana Muser
24
Antonia Hermanns
91
Larissa Stroh
29
Paula Heuser
20
Kim Jetter
28
Lenja Albrecht C
9
Eva Reynolds Bezuijen E
21
Helen Schomburgk
4
Nila Spamer
7
Charlotte Jagdt
25
Hanna Metzner T
1
Jule Rothenberger
26
Merle Sophie Knobloch
22
Lilian Alfes
13
Nina Schroeren
44
Charlotte Heusgen
16
TuS Obermenzing
Stefanie Bauer
13
Daniela Geppert T
1
Theresa Goßler
77
Isabell Schwirtz
44
Lara Bittel C
8
Clara Ellerkmann
17
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
4
Paulina Salb
15
Luisa Körner
10
Leoni Mainusch
22
Ilsa Kühn
18
Lara Kaytas
23
Thea Müller
11
Alina Pillmann
3
Amelie Blau E
2
Marlene Schuh
21
Maxine Collien
12
Leila Bernardin
19
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Marc-Andrè Sawall Trainer*In
Raoul Weidlich Trainer*In
Constantin Lenz Trainer*In
Staff
Viola Viel Trainer*In
Ullrike Bittel
Carl Eggert Co-Trainer*in
Teams
SC Frankfurt 1880
TuS Obermenzing
SC Frankfurt 1880
Paula Bonanni
27
Johanna Kandler
12
Tatjana Muser
24
Antonia Hermanns
91
Larissa Stroh
29
Paula Heuser
20
Kim Jetter
28
Lenja Albrecht C
9
Eva Reynolds Bezuijen E
21
Helen Schomburgk
4
Nila Spamer
7
Charlotte Jagdt
25
Hanna Metzner T
1
Jule Rothenberger
26
Merle Sophie Knobloch
22
Lilian Alfes
13
Nina Schroeren
44
Charlotte Heusgen
16
Staff
Marc-Andrè Sawall Trainer*In
Raoul Weidlich Trainer*In
Constantin Lenz Trainer*In
TuS Obermenzing
Stefanie Bauer
13
Daniela Geppert T
1
Theresa Goßler
77
Isabell Schwirtz
44
Lara Bittel C
8
Clara Ellerkmann
17
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
4
Paulina Salb
15
Luisa Körner
10
Leoni Mainusch
22
Ilsa Kühn
18
Lara Kaytas
23
Thea Müller
11
Alina Pillmann
3
Amelie Blau E
2
Marlene Schuh
21
Maxine Collien
12
Leila Bernardin
19
Staff
Viola Viel Trainer*In
Ullrike Bittel
Carl Eggert Co-Trainer*in
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
2/4
Lara Bittel , 21’
1:0 Paula Bonanni , 21’
3/4
1:1 Stefanie Bauer , 38’
Johanna Kandler , 45’
4/4
Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer , 47’
Theresa Goßler , 56’
Paula Bonanni , 56’

Shootout

Milena Sophia Redlingshöfer
2:1 Paula Heuser
Alina Pillmann
Charlotte Jagdt
Leila Bernardin
Johanna Kandler
Lara Bittel
Paula Bonanni
Lara Kaytas