Spielbericht

Weiblich - 2. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Spiel 2326
Samstag, 16. September 2023, 17:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Holger Kiesewetter , Julian Horntasch ,
Bonner THV Sportanlage
333_chtc
Bonner THV
2 : 1
( 1 : 1 )
333_chtc
Crefelder HTC
Teams
Bonner THV
Thea Scheidl C
19
Lena Wenzel
11
Jacinta Caspari T
99
Johanna Sommerkorn
10
Patricia Krämer
8
Maria-Luisa Esser
18
Antonia Wirths
24
Helena Vatter
16
Anna Steps
20
Luisa Nyström
25
Zarina Chruscz
5
Lisbeth Lohmann
3
Cara Marie Panofen
14
Kristyna Safarikova E
71
Marie Eidenschink
2
Carla Mathes
13
Flora Christ
27
Crefelder HTC
Sonja Thüner T
1
Alina Pasthy
11
Jule Hufer C
11
Leni Hamacher
26
Lotta Michler
9
Nele Michler
77
Mona Wüste
10
Lotta Dittrich E
48
Nina Kristin Becker
8
Silke Stocks
17
Hannah Echternach-Fricke
15
Leni Kam
25
Lisa Fohr
4
Inaara Ugur
16
Maya Dentges
38
Jule Weber
33
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Daniela Prange Co-Trainer*in
Matthias Caspari Co-Trainer*in
Kristian Martens (löschen) Trainer*In
Jeannine Seifert
Staff
Joe Teubert Physiotherapeut*in
Jens Höttemann Trainer*In
Maike Kam Teammanager*in
Teams
Bonner THV
Crefelder HTC
Bonner THV
Thea Scheidl C
19
Lena Wenzel
11
Jacinta Caspari T
99
Johanna Sommerkorn
10
Patricia Krämer
8
Maria-Luisa Esser
18
Antonia Wirths
24
Helena Vatter
16
Anna Steps
20
Luisa Nyström
25
Zarina Chruscz
5
Lisbeth Lohmann
3
Cara Marie Panofen
14
Kristyna Safarikova E
71
Marie Eidenschink
2
Carla Mathes
13
Flora Christ
27
Staff
Daniela Prange Co-Trainer*in
Matthias Caspari Co-Trainer*in
Kristian Martens (löschen) Trainer*In
Jeannine Seifert
Crefelder HTC
Sonja Thüner T
1
Alina Pasthy
11
Jule Hufer C
11
Leni Hamacher
26
Lotta Michler
9
Nele Michler
77
Mona Wüste
10
Lotta Dittrich E
48
Nina Kristin Becker
8
Silke Stocks
17
Hannah Echternach-Fricke
15
Leni Kam
25
Lisa Fohr
4
Inaara Ugur
16
Maya Dentges
38
Jule Weber
33
Staff
Joe Teubert Physiotherapeut*in
Jens Höttemann Trainer*In
Maike Kam Teammanager*in
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
0:1 Jule Hufer , 13’
1:1 Flora Christ , 14’
2/4
3/4
2:1 Zarina Chruscz , 38’
4/4