Spielbericht

Weiblich - 2. Bundesliga Damen Halle 23/24
Spiel 2902
Samstag, 02. Dezember 2023, 14:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Claas Kluth , Daniel Bein ,
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
127_sgr
Potsdamer SU
7 : 6
( 6 : 3 )
127_sgr
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Teams
Potsdamer SU
Ina Starke C
8
Sylke Kühne T
1
Laura Julie Richter
23
Caja Ulrich
9
Joana Graf
20
Susan Haberer E
24
Zsuzsa Pozorski
10
Emelie Schirmer
38
Lara Gundelach
2
Sanne Houtenbos
12
Antonia Greta Zoe Braune
13
Anna-Lisa Knerr
22
Angelina Ostwald
31
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Leonie Koderhold
16
Korinna Jörling
33
Seher Ünlü C
3
Leonie Dierck
40
Inge Willemeit
6
Lilli Gawlitza
23
Emilia Weller T
22
Livia Joana Mignosi
31
Helene Mahlberg
64
Karolina Kneller
68
Charlotte Albach
14
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Nadine Wille-Richter Co-Trainer*in
Ingo Marquardt Trainer*In
Katja Gielow Teammanager*in
Julian Kempers Co-Trainer*in
Staff
Stefan Kloos Co-Trainer*in
André Tietze Physiotherapeut*in
Elmar Gierke Trainer*In
Teams
Potsdamer SU
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Potsdamer SU
Ina Starke C
8
Sylke Kühne T
1
Laura Julie Richter
23
Caja Ulrich
9
Joana Graf
20
Susan Haberer E
24
Zsuzsa Pozorski
10
Emelie Schirmer
38
Lara Gundelach
2
Sanne Houtenbos
12
Antonia Greta Zoe Braune
13
Anna-Lisa Knerr
22
Angelina Ostwald
31
Staff
Nadine Wille-Richter Co-Trainer*in
Ingo Marquardt Trainer*In
Katja Gielow Teammanager*in
Julian Kempers Co-Trainer*in
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Leonie Koderhold
16
Korinna Jörling
33
Seher Ünlü C
3
Leonie Dierck
40
Inge Willemeit
6
Lilli Gawlitza
23
Emilia Weller T
22
Livia Joana Mignosi
31
Helene Mahlberg
64
Karolina Kneller
68
Charlotte Albach
14
Staff
Stefan Kloos Co-Trainer*in
André Tietze Physiotherapeut*in
Elmar Gierke Trainer*In
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
0:1 Leonie Koderhold, 1’
1:1 Caja Ulrich, 2’
1:2 Korinna Jörling, 7’
2:2 Lara Gundelach, 15’
3:2 Antonia Greta Zoe Braune, 15’
4:2 Laura Julie Richter, 15’
4:3 Seher Ünlü, 15’
5:3 Ina Starke, 15’
6:3 Lara Gundelach, 15’
2/4
3/4
4/4
6:4 Leonie Dierck, 46’
Helene Mahlberg, 56’
6:5 Seher Ünlü, 56’
6:6 Karolina Kneller, 57’
7:6 Lara Gundelach, 60’