Spielbericht

Männlich - 1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Herren 22/23
Spiel 1710
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023, 16:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Raphaël Adrien , Oscar Lohse ,
Anlage am Voßberg (Harvestehuder THC)
278_hpc
Harvestehuder THC
1 : 2
( 1 : 2 )
278_hpc
Hamburger Polo Club
Teams
Harvestehuder THC
Niclas Schippan
22
Paul Glander
10
Ben Hasbach
3
Tobias Hauke
13
Maximilian Schlüter
11
Niklas Reuter
25
Michael Körper
9
Anton Pöhling
12
Kilian Pöhling
5
Anton Brinckman T
18
Moritz Strohecker E
1
Xaver Hasun C
27
Fülöp Losonci
30
Nicholas Spooner
23
George Farrant
15
Nqobile Mansuet Ntuli
16
Thomas Habif
24
Hamburger Polo Club
Mathias Müller C
4
Paul Smith
7
Niklas Garst T
30
Max Silanoglu
8
Jan-Hendrik Bartels
17
Luca Müller
16
Jasper Milt E
69
Leon Thörnblom
24
Oliver Binder
3
Constantin Staib
11
Niklas Bosserhoff
20
Blair Tarrant
22
Nicholas James Woods
13
Aidan Sarikaya
12
Kane Elliot Mark Russell
6
Diede van Puffelen
15
Hugo Inglis
29
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Rainer Sonnenburg
Christoph Bechmann Trainer*In
Julian Gerschwitz Co-Trainer*in
Tanja Bindschädel Physiotherapeut*in
Staff
Matthias Witthaus Trainer*In
Robert Christian Lienau
Franziska Lena Will Physiotherapeut*in
Shane McLeod Co-Trainer*in
Teams
Harvestehuder THC
Hamburger Polo Club
Harvestehuder THC
Niclas Schippan
22
Paul Glander
10
Ben Hasbach
3
Tobias Hauke
13
Maximilian Schlüter
11
Niklas Reuter
25
Michael Körper
9
Anton Pöhling
12
Kilian Pöhling
5
Anton Brinckman T
18
Moritz Strohecker E
1
Xaver Hasun C
27
Fülöp Losonci
30
Nicholas Spooner
23
George Farrant
15
Nqobile Mansuet Ntuli
16
Thomas Habif
24
Staff
Rainer Sonnenburg
Christoph Bechmann Trainer*In
Julian Gerschwitz Co-Trainer*in
Tanja Bindschädel Physiotherapeut*in
Hamburger Polo Club
Mathias Müller C
4
Paul Smith
7
Niklas Garst T
30
Max Silanoglu
8
Jan-Hendrik Bartels
17
Luca Müller
16
Jasper Milt E
69
Leon Thörnblom
24
Oliver Binder
3
Constantin Staib
11
Niklas Bosserhoff
20
Blair Tarrant
22
Nicholas James Woods
13
Aidan Sarikaya
12
Kane Elliot Mark Russell
6
Diede van Puffelen
15
Hugo Inglis
29
Staff
Matthias Witthaus Trainer*In
Robert Christian Lienau
Franziska Lena Will Physiotherapeut*in
Shane McLeod Co-Trainer*in
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
1:0 Paul Glander, 14’
2/4
1:1 Kane Elliot Mark Russell, 21’
Nicholas Spooner, 24’
1:2 Paul Smith, 28’
3/4
Max Silanoglu, 38’
4/4
Tobias Hauke, 46’
Michael Körper, 60’
Nqobile Mansuet Ntuli, 60’