Spielbericht

Weiblich - 1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Spiel 2034
Sonntag, 17. September 2023, 13:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Malte Garske , Valentin Sachenko ,
Anlage am Voßberg (Harvestehuder THC)
276_gthgc
Harvestehuder THC
2 : 1
( 1 : 0 )
276_gthgc
Großflottbeker THGC
Teams
Harvestehuder THC
Rosa Krüger T
32
Emilia Landshut
5
Laura Saenger
8
Katharina Kiefer
33
Fenja Poppe C
12
Teresa Martin Pelegrina
19
Maren Kiefer
44
Isabel von Gersum
55
Henriette Schlüter
11
Katharina Bauer
17
Sophie Völkel E
23
Romy Riede
3
Albane Garot
25
Pauline Bechmann
19
Malikah Hamza
10
Lene Bunjes
14
Hanna Rathke
66
Daria Buchta
24
Großflottbeker THGC
Greta Nauck
15
Lara Bucholski
14
Zoe Alena Korff
11
Amelie Auch
19
Antonia Hendrix
48
Greta Schabacker
33
Franziska Wolff
34
Marta Kucharska T
13
Julia Balcerzak
24
Claudia Rodriguez Navarro
17
Agostina Lovagnini
10
Sofia Nabila Maldonado Maxzud
25
Luisa Cervantes
22
Eve Pearson
3
Lorna Mackenzie
5
Johanna Klemp E
4
Charlotte Wiethüchter
12
Kaja Hansen C
6
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Max Landshut Co-Trainer*in
Paul Pongs Trainer*In
Corinna Koos Teammanager*in
Antonia Schmidt Physiotherapeut*in
Staff
Stefan Freise Co-Trainer*in
Dawid Zimnicki Trainer*In
Andy Maguire Physiotherapeut*in
Janne Raimund
Teams
Harvestehuder THC
Großflottbeker THGC
Harvestehuder THC
Rosa Krüger T
32
Emilia Landshut
5
Laura Saenger
8
Katharina Kiefer
33
Fenja Poppe C
12
Teresa Martin Pelegrina
19
Maren Kiefer
44
Isabel von Gersum
55
Henriette Schlüter
11
Katharina Bauer
17
Sophie Völkel E
23
Romy Riede
3
Albane Garot
25
Pauline Bechmann
19
Malikah Hamza
10
Lene Bunjes
14
Hanna Rathke
66
Daria Buchta
24
Staff
Max Landshut Co-Trainer*in
Paul Pongs Trainer*In
Corinna Koos Teammanager*in
Antonia Schmidt Physiotherapeut*in
Großflottbeker THGC
Greta Nauck
15
Lara Bucholski
14
Zoe Alena Korff
11
Amelie Auch
19
Antonia Hendrix
48
Greta Schabacker
33
Franziska Wolff
34
Marta Kucharska T
13
Julia Balcerzak
24
Claudia Rodriguez Navarro
17
Agostina Lovagnini
10
Sofia Nabila Maldonado Maxzud
25
Luisa Cervantes
22
Eve Pearson
3
Lorna Mackenzie
5
Johanna Klemp E
4
Charlotte Wiethüchter
12
Kaja Hansen C
6
Staff
Stefan Freise Co-Trainer*in
Dawid Zimnicki Trainer*In
Andy Maguire Physiotherapeut*in
Janne Raimund
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
1:0 Katharina Bauer , 14’
2/4
3/4
1:1 Lorna Mackenzie , 34’
Albane Garot , 50’
4/4
2:1 Emilia Landshut , 51’