Spielbericht

Weiblich - 1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Spiel 2042
Sonntag, 17. September 2023, 12:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Philipp Hesselmann , Arevinth VignarajaSarma ,
Der Club an der Alster (Am Pfeilshof)
266_uhc
Der Club an der Alster
4 : 1
( 2 : 0 )
266_uhc
UHC Hamburg
Teams
Der Club an der Alster
Jule Bleuel
0
Carlotta Sippel
29
Mali Wichmann T
15
Anna Batschko
0
Emma Davidsmeyer
9
Lisa Altenburg
11
Katharina Kirschbaum
8
Emily Wolbers
0
Juliane Grashoff
7
Viktoria Martha Huse
25
Antonia Bludau
0
Katharina Haid
26
Martina Reisenegger Lillo
0
Kira Leonie Horn
2
Hanna Carina Granitzki C
18
Emily Kerner
0
Linda Cobano
0
Klara Batschko E
0
UHC Hamburg
Ida-Marie Köllinger
20
Yara Mandel
21
Marlene Wiewiorra
24
Jule Bloch
18
Noelle Rother T
1
Charlotte van Bodegom
15
Lena Micheel C
10
Amelie Wortmann
3
Yani Zhong
27
Levia Grabietz
14
Lisa Musci
22
Mia Böhringer E
5
Johanna Seelmaecker
8
Michaela Wienert
19
Cassandra Dick
9
Gesa Lubienski
23
Carlotta Elisabeth Rickheit
28
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Carina Reyelt Teammanager*in
Julian Tarres Co-Trainer*in
Ruslan Saitbekov Physiotherapeut*in
Stan Huijsmans Trainer*In
Staff
Johannes Persoon Trainer*In
Ursula Stöhr Teammanager*in
Kevin Matheja
Teams
Der Club an der Alster
UHC Hamburg
Der Club an der Alster
Jule Bleuel
0
Carlotta Sippel
29
Mali Wichmann T
15
Anna Batschko
0
Emma Davidsmeyer
9
Lisa Altenburg
11
Katharina Kirschbaum
8
Emily Wolbers
0
Juliane Grashoff
7
Viktoria Martha Huse
25
Antonia Bludau
0
Katharina Haid
26
Martina Reisenegger Lillo
0
Kira Leonie Horn
2
Hanna Carina Granitzki C
18
Emily Kerner
0
Linda Cobano
0
Klara Batschko E
0
Staff
Carina Reyelt Teammanager*in
Julian Tarres Co-Trainer*in
Ruslan Saitbekov Physiotherapeut*in
Stan Huijsmans Trainer*In
UHC Hamburg
Ida-Marie Köllinger
20
Yara Mandel
21
Marlene Wiewiorra
24
Jule Bloch
18
Noelle Rother T
1
Charlotte van Bodegom
15
Lena Micheel C
10
Amelie Wortmann
3
Yani Zhong
27
Levia Grabietz
14
Lisa Musci
22
Mia Böhringer E
5
Johanna Seelmaecker
8
Michaela Wienert
19
Cassandra Dick
9
Gesa Lubienski
23
Carlotta Elisabeth Rickheit
28
Staff
Johannes Persoon Trainer*In
Ursula Stöhr Teammanager*in
Kevin Matheja
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
1:0 Carlotta Sippel , 13’
Michaela Wienert , 15’
2/4
Emily Kerner , 22’
2:0 Juliane Grashoff , 30’
3/4
Jule Bloch , 38’
3:0 Emily Wolbers , 38’
Johanna Seelmaecker , 41’
4/4
4:0 Viktoria Martha Huse , 47’
4:1 Jule Bloch , 54’