Spielbericht

Weiblich - 1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Spiel 1958
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023, 14:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Christoph Blümbott , Niclas Fischer ,
Club Raffelberg Sportanlage
263_hthc
Club Raffelberg
1 : 4
( 0 : 2 )
263_hthc
Harvestehuder THC
Teams
Club Raffelberg
Giulia Funkel
23
Taja Zoé Gans
13
Johanna Hachenberg
3
Anneke Maertens C
15
Carolin Schmid
21
Linda Ludwig
19
Svea Schifferings
11
Nane Dördelmann
44
Laura Plüth
22
Lilien Greta Reichert
20
Amelie Haferkamp
45
Mira Lina Hildebrandt
18
Sophia Wegener T
1
Karolin Küskes
4
Sophie Bos
8
Juliana Mons E
25
Lucia Cocaro
7
Hoshi Kimika
26
Harvestehuder THC
Rosa Krüger T
32
Emilia Landshut
5
Laura Saenger
8
Katharina Kiefer
33
Franzisca Hauke
26
Fenja Poppe C
12
Maren Kiefer
44
Marisa Martin Pelegrina
38
Isabel von Gersum
55
Henriette Schlüter
11
Katharina Bauer
17
Sophie Völkel E
23
Romy Riede
3
Lotte Nafzger
27
Albane Garot
25
Malikah Hamza
10
Lene Bunjes
14
Daria Buchta
24
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Susi Wollschläger Trainer*In
Simone Kahlert Physiotherapeut*in
Torsten Landmesser
Christian Waldegg Co-Trainer*in
Staff
Max Landshut
Paul Pongs
Antonia Schmidt
Teams
Club Raffelberg
Harvestehuder THC
Club Raffelberg
Giulia Funkel
23
Taja Zoé Gans
13
Johanna Hachenberg
3
Anneke Maertens C
15
Carolin Schmid
21
Linda Ludwig
19
Svea Schifferings
11
Nane Dördelmann
44
Laura Plüth
22
Lilien Greta Reichert
20
Amelie Haferkamp
45
Mira Lina Hildebrandt
18
Sophia Wegener T
1
Karolin Küskes
4
Sophie Bos
8
Juliana Mons E
25
Lucia Cocaro
7
Hoshi Kimika
26
Staff
Susi Wollschläger Trainer*In
Simone Kahlert Physiotherapeut*in
Torsten Landmesser
Christian Waldegg Co-Trainer*in
Harvestehuder THC
Rosa Krüger T
32
Emilia Landshut
5
Laura Saenger
8
Katharina Kiefer
33
Franzisca Hauke
26
Fenja Poppe C
12
Maren Kiefer
44
Marisa Martin Pelegrina
38
Isabel von Gersum
55
Henriette Schlüter
11
Katharina Bauer
17
Sophie Völkel E
23
Romy Riede
3
Lotte Nafzger
27
Albane Garot
25
Malikah Hamza
10
Lene Bunjes
14
Daria Buchta
24
Staff
Max Landshut
Paul Pongs
Antonia Schmidt
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
0:1 Albane Garot , 5’
0:2 Lene Bunjes , 10’
2/4
3/4
Romy Riede , 32’
0:3 Laura Saenger , 37’
4/4
Maren Kiefer , 46’
0:4 Lotte Nafzger , 49’
Lucia Cocaro , 50’
1:4 Giulia Funkel , 54’