Spielbericht

Weiblich - 1. Feldhockey Bundesliga Damen 23/24
Spiel 2068
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023, 12:00 MEZ
Schiedsrichter: Niclas Fischer , Lennart Schöttes ,
Club Raffelberg Sportanlage
204_dhc
Club Raffelberg
0 : 4
( 0 : 1 )
204_dhc
Düsseldorfer HC
Teams
Club Raffelberg
Giulia Funkel
23
Taja Zoé Gans
13
Johanna Hachenberg
3
Carolin Schmid C
21
Linda Ludwig
19
Nele Schott E
10
Nane Dördelmann
44
Laura Plüth
22
Lilien Greta Reichert
20
Amelie Haferkamp
45
Mira Lina Hildebrandt
18
Sophia Wegener T
1
Karolin Küskes
4
Hannah Düngel
60
Sophie Bos
8
Sarah Gehring
9
Lucia Cocaro
7
Hoshi Kimika
26
Düsseldorfer HC
Lisa Nolte
17
Sophia Schwabe
18
Lilly Stoffelsma
50
Marie Hahn
2
Friederike Heusgen
8
Pia Lhotak
5
Annika Marie Sprink
3
Tessa-Margot Schubert
28
Selin Oruz C
14
Femke Jovy T
1
Laetitia Graf
55
Clara Ycart Canal
10
Luisa Steindor
9
Sarah Mollenhauer E
31
Mabel Brands
7
Viola Große-Wilde
23
Amira Braß
27
Emma Fuhr
24
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän
Staff
Susi Wollschläger Trainer*In
Simone Kahlert Physiotherapeut*in
Torsten Landmesser
Christian Waldegg Co-Trainer*in
Staff
Mark Spieker Trainer*In
Nicolai Sussenburger Trainer*In
Tobias Junggebauer Physiotherapeut*in
Teams
Club Raffelberg
Düsseldorfer HC
Club Raffelberg
Giulia Funkel
23
Taja Zoé Gans
13
Johanna Hachenberg
3
Carolin Schmid C
21
Linda Ludwig
19
Nele Schott E
10
Nane Dördelmann
44
Laura Plüth
22
Lilien Greta Reichert
20
Amelie Haferkamp
45
Mira Lina Hildebrandt
18
Sophia Wegener T
1
Karolin Küskes
4
Hannah Düngel
60
Sophie Bos
8
Sarah Gehring
9
Lucia Cocaro
7
Hoshi Kimika
26
Staff
Susi Wollschläger Trainer*In
Simone Kahlert Physiotherapeut*in
Torsten Landmesser
Christian Waldegg Co-Trainer*in
Düsseldorfer HC
Lisa Nolte
17
Sophia Schwabe
18
Lilly Stoffelsma
50
Marie Hahn
2
Friederike Heusgen
8
Pia Lhotak
5
Annika Marie Sprink
3
Tessa-Margot Schubert
28
Selin Oruz C
14
Femke Jovy T
1
Laetitia Graf
55
Clara Ycart Canal
10
Luisa Steindor
9
Sarah Mollenhauer E
31
Mabel Brands
7
Viola Große-Wilde
23
Amira Braß
27
Emma Fuhr
24
Staff
Mark Spieker Trainer*In
Nicolai Sussenburger Trainer*In
Tobias Junggebauer Physiotherapeut*in
T = Torwart & E= Ersatztorwart, C = Kapitän

Tore & Karten

1/4
2/4
Linda Ludwig , 20’
0:1 Clara Ycart Canal , 21’
Lilly Stoffelsma , 26’
3/4
0:2 Lisa Nolte , 35’
4/4
0:3 Tessa-Margot Schubert , 54’
Carolin Schmid , 55’
0:4 Sophia Schwabe , 60’